INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilay Yoruk vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya - head to head matches
18.07.22 | q 1 | Ilay Yoruk | Yana Mogilnitskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W60 Nur | Hard |
20.05.22 | 2nd round | Ilay Yoruk | Yana Mogilnitskaya | 6-2, 4-3, Yana Mogilnitskaya - retired | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
10.05.22 | 1st round | Yana Mogilnitskaya | Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
06.03.22 | q 1 | Ilay Yoruk | Yana Mogilnitskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W25 Antalya | Clay |
01.03.22 | qual. | Yana Mogilnitskaya | Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
30.10.19 | 1st round | Yana Mogilnitskaya | Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Ilay Yoruk form & Yana Mogilnitskaya form
Ilay Yoruk - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 3-6, 7-68, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Yana Mogilnitskaya - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.22 1st round | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.22 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ust - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Edda Mamedova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-4, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.05.22 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 3-4, - Yana Mogilnitskaya - retired | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.22 fin | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.05.22 1/2 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.22 1/4 | vs. Miyu Kato | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Ichino Horikawa | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.22 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details |