MATCH
31.01.22 | 1/2 | Ilay Yoruk | Anouk Koevermans | 7-61, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ilay Yoruk | Anouk Koevermans | |
1st SERVE % | 52/72 (72%) | 46/72 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/52 (50%) | 22/46 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/20 (55%) | 7/26 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 6/10 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/72 (60%) | 35/72 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/144 (56%) | 64/144 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-4 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-5 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-6 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 5-1, 6-1 | ||
7-61 |
2 | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ilay Yoruk | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilay Yoruk vs. Anouk Koevermans - head to head matches
31.01.22 | 1/2 | Ilay Yoruk | Anouk Koevermans | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Ilay Yoruk form & Anouk Koevermans form
Ilay Yoruk - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 3-6, 7-68, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Anouk Koevermans - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-3, 6-72, 4-10 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 5-7, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Madhurima Sawant | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Anja Stankovic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marelie Raath | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |