Poland
23.06.01, 22 years
23.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Moldova
24.04.96, 27 years
24.04.96, 27 years
Nadia Brunzlow vs. Iana Tishchenko - head to head matches
06.11.18 | 1st round | Iana Tishchenko | Nadia Brunzlow | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Nadia Brunzlow form & Iana Tishchenko form
Nadia Brunzlow - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Konska | 1-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 3-0, Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Snehal Mane | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Iana Tishchenko - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 1-6, 1-4, - Iana Tishchenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.20 q 1 | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Zehnder | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Platja - Clay | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 0-6, - Iana Tishchenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Carla Touly | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Marika Jones | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Estella Jaeger | 1-6, 0-4, - Iana Tishchenko - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 0-5, - Iana Tishchenko - retired | match details | |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valentina Urelli Rinaldi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Tunis - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 0-2, - Iana Tishchenko - retired | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Iulia Bianca Ilinca | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Nadia Brunzlow | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Zita Kovacs | 7-61, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 2-6, 0-2, - Iana Tishchenko - retired | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Natalie Suk | 7-63, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |