France
05.03.02, 22 years
05.03.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
07.08.01, 22 years
07.08.01, 22 years
Helena Stevic vs. Tanysha Dissanayake - head to head matches
25.05.21 | qual. | Helena Stevic | Tanysha Dissanayake | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Helena Stevic form & Tanysha Dissanayake form
Helena Stevic - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julie Myatovic | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lyne Thach | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Severine Deppner | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Adams | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-1, 2-0, Lara Pfeifer - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Romane Longueville | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Covi | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Hina Inoue | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. June Bjork | 6-3, 5-1, June Bjork - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Dunja Maric | 0-6, - Helena Stevic - retired | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Adi Bitton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 5-7, 3-5, - Helena Stevic - retired | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, - Helena Stevic - retired | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 1-1, Divine Dasam Nweke - retired | match details |
Tanysha Dissanayake - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Joanna Tomera | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Dunya Charalampopoulos | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Helena Stevic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Danielle Daley | 7-64, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Irene Lavino | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.20 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-64, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Lou Adler | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |