France
20.02.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
22.04.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Helena Mohamed vs. Danique Havermans - head to head matches
Helena Mohamed form & Danique Havermans form
Helena Mohamed - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manuela De Lorenzo | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Alcala - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Audelie Lesauvage | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Reims - I. hard |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-77, 5-7 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Liana Cammilleri | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 7-5, 7-67 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Liva Yildiz | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | match details |
W60 Montpellier - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Amelia Bissett | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Biarritz - Clay |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Saint - Clay |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-74, 0-6 | | match details |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
W40+H Calvi - Hard |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Natasha Sengphrachanh | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Kamola Amanova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | | match details |
04.04.23 q 2 | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Elise Renard | 1-6, 6-79 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Rio Tsuda | 6-4, 7-61 | | match details |
Danique Havermans - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Madison Tattini | 6-3, 6-72, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-3, 6-75, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Mariam Atia | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lena Arafa | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jana Otzipka | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Olga Golas | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Sandwall Tornqvist | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 0-6, 3-10 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Demi Tran | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Bucharest - Clay |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Necula | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 7-64, 6-74, 5-10 | | match details |