MATCH
22.04.22 | 2nd round | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Sara Bejlek | 7-5, 6-2 | W25 Santa | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Sara Bejlek | |
1st SERVE % | 35/53 (66%) | 41/61 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/35 (69%) | 20/41 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 10/20 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/61 (51%) | 17/53 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/114 (59%) | 47/114 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 0 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Sara Bejlek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Sara Bejlek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Sara Bejlek | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Sara Bejlek | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Sara Bejlek | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Sara Bejlek | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Sara Bejlek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Sara Bejlek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Sara Bejlek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Sara Bejlek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales vs. Sara Bejlek - head to head matches
22.04.22 | 2nd round | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Sara Bejlek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W25 Santa | Clay |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales form & Sara Bejlek form
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ani Atanasova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Sara Bejlek - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Diane Parry | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yafan Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-71, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | Aneta Kladivova - walk over | match details |