Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
18.10.00, 23 years
18.10.00, 23 years
Guillermina Naya vs. Zaina Nait Omar - head to head matches
30.09.18 | q 1 | Guillermina Naya | Zaina Nait Omar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Charleston | Clay |
Guillermina Naya form & Zaina Nait Omar form
Guillermina Naya - last matches
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 7-5, 1-2, - Guillermina Naya - retired | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-0, Angela Fita Boluda - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciana Blatter | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |