Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
05.11.03, 20 years
05.11.03, 20 years
Giulia Carbonaro vs. Diana Mascenikova - head to head matches
12.03.23 | q 1 | Giulia Carbonaro | Diana Mascenikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Giulia Carbonaro form & Diana Mascenikova form
Giulia Carbonaro - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-4, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Urbanova | 7-61, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marta Mariani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |