Spain
05.02.01, 23 years
864 19
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
07.02.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gemma Lairon Navarro vs. Aaddi Gupta - head to head matches
Gemma Lairon Navarro form & Aaddi Gupta form
Gemma Lairon Navarro - last matches
W15 Valencia - Clay |
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
28.11.22 q 2 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Ange Ortega Mateu | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
21.03.22 q 1 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
03.11.20 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Lara Marco Mas | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Taisia Yakunina | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
07.02.20 1/4 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
W25 Seville - Clay |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | | match details |
Roja De - Clay |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Vitoria - Hard |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Madrid - Hard |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 7-66, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Hard |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Cantanhede - Carpet |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Aaddi Gupta - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Klasen | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Mila Masic | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Clara Cwajgenbaum | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karen Marthiens | Karen Marthiens - walk over | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Lisbon - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Grekul | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Agostina Breval | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vanessa Hull | 3-6, 6-3, 10-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Les - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Don - Carpet |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Jimena Gomez | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Getxo - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Georgina Hays | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |