MATCH
31.01.21 | 1st round | Gabriela Ce | Anja Wildgruber | 7-64, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Gabriela Ce | Anja Wildgruber | |
1st SERVE % | 54/78 (69%) | 54/73 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/54 (65%) | 35/54 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/24 (58%) | 9/19 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/8 (38%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/73 (40%) | 29/78 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/151 (52%) | 73/151 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Gabriela Ce | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Gabriela Ce | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Gabriela Ce | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gabriela Ce | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gabriela Ce | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Gabriela Ce | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Gabriela Ce | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
Gabriela Ce | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Gabriela Ce | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gabriela Ce | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Gabriela Ce | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Gabriela Ce | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gabriela Ce | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriela Ce vs. Anja Wildgruber - head to head matches
31.01.21 | 1st round | Gabriela Ce | Anja Wildgruber | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Gabriela Ce form & Anja Wildgruber form
Gabriela Ce - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Zala Bizjak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Poling | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Jovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-66, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-1, 2-6, 7-61 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 3-6, 6-6, Makenna Jones - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-73, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Anja Wildgruber - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mila Masic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dilara Okur | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |