Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
31.01.03, 21 years
31.01.03, 21 years
Funa Kozaki vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova - head to head matches
12.09.21 | q 1 | Funa Kozaki | Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Jablonec | Clay |
Funa Kozaki form & Inez Maria Kotlikova form
Funa Kozaki - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.12.23 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Karen Tsutsumi | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Kikawada | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Haruka Kaji | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Rio Tsuda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ayane Tosaka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mio Mushika | 5-7, 7-5, 2-3, Mio Mushika - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Aely Arai | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 3-6, 0-2, - Funa Kozaki - retired | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Yu Chin Tsai | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 6-4, 10-12 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Kyoka Kubo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Inez Maria Kotlikova - last matches
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 7-62, Alena Fomina - retired | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Safta | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Cindy Langlais | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Barbaric | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yu Chen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-4, 2-1, Anastasija Radojevic - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Jasmine Conway | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.22 qual. | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.12.22 q 1 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
05.12.22 qual. | vs. Ania Hertel | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Mariam Karadzhaeva | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Barbora Dopplerova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-10 | match details |