United Kingdom
08.11.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Czech Republic
13.03.05, 19 years
United Kingdom
27.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Czech Republic
06.10.83, 40 years
176 cm
62 kg
Right-handed
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Freya Christie/Ali Collins vs. Lucie Havlickova/Renata Voracova - head to head matches
09.05.23 | 1st round | Freya Christie/Ali Collins | Lucie Havlickova/Renata Voracova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | W100 Trnava | Clay |
Freya Christie form & Lucie Havlickova form
Freya Christie/Ali Collins - last matches
Bari - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Kubanova/Alexandra Osborne | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
Kozerki - Hard |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden | 6-77, 4-6 | | match details |
Prague - Hard |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Lausanne - Clay |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar/Diane Parry | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva/Mirra Andreeva | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Budapest - Clay |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska/Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
London - Grass |
08.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc/Andrea Gamiz | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
Birmingham - Grass |
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Marta Kostyuk/Barbora Krejcikova | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa/Makoto Ninomiya | 7-66, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Nottingham - Grass |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W100 Surbiton - Grass |
05.06.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova/Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
Florence - Clay |
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W100 Trnava - Clay |
12.05.23 1/2 | vs. Estelle Cascino/Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
11.05.23 1/4 | vs. Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff | Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff/Renata Voracova - walk over | | match details |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova/Renata Voracova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Saint-Malo - Clay |
04.05.23 1/4 | vs. Ingrid Martins/Iryna Shymanovich | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay |
22.04.23 1/2 | vs. Xenia Knoll/Celine Naef | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
22.04.23 fin | vs. Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova | 6-3, 6-79, 5-10 | | match details |
19.04.23 1/4 | vs. Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay |
13.04.23 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Danka Kovinic/Alexandra Panova | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details |
W60 Croissy - I. hard |
31.03.23 1/2 | vs. Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
30.03.23 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere/Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-70, 6-1, 10-2 | | match details |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details |
Monterrey - Hard |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Xinyun Han/Lidziya Marozava | 7-64, 4-6, 11-13 | | match details |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet |
19.02.23 fin | vs. Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.02.23 1/2 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 6-73, 10-8 | | match details |
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag | 6-75, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
Lucie Havlickova/Renata Voracova - last matches