INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fiona Ganz vs. Denise Hrdinkova - head to head matches
18.04.21 | q 1 | Fiona Ganz | Denise Hrdinkova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Fiona Ganz form & Denise Hrdinkova form
Fiona Ganz - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 2 | vs. Estelle Bezos | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-3, 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. On Yu Choi | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-72, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details |
Denise Hrdinkova - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-0, Kamilla Bartone - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-1, 1-0, Marcella Dessolis - retired | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Panna Bartha | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Hana Becirovic Novak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |