Serbia
06.07.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
04.08.06, 17 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fatma Idrizovic vs. Anastasija Arsic - head to head matches
Fatma Idrizovic form & Anastasija Arsic form
Fatma Idrizovic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ella Sahnis | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Palecek | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Maksimovic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 5-7, 6-74 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Muzinic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
04.05.23 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 3-3, Ana Grubor - retired | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Aldea Wesselly | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 4-6, 7-66, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Salma Drugdova | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Sereda | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.11.22 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | Martina Spigarelli - walk over | | match details |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | | match details |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
Anastasija Arsic - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Krsteva | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Milica Stosovic | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Tiffany William | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ena Baltic | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Stojanova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.04.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-74, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Leontina Stojanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Mrazikova | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Luciana Blatter | 1-6, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Prokuplje - Clay |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Jana Stojanova | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |