MATCH
30.07.20 | 1st round | Fanny Stollar | Gabriela Duca | 6-1, 6-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Fanny Stollar | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Fanny Stollar | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fanny Stollar vs. Gabriela Duca - head to head matches
30.07.20 | 1st round | Fanny Stollar | Gabriela Duca | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Fanny Stollar form & Gabriela Duca form
Fanny Stollar - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 0-3, - Fanny Stollar - retired | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-67, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-2, 3-0, Vivian Wolff - retired | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Campana | 7-63, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Gabriela Duca - last matches
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 4-1, Aleksandra Melnikova - retired | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-71, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 qual. | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Carly Kunkler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |