MATCH
12.08.20 | 1st round | Fanny Stollar | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0 | ||
0-1 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Fanny Stollar | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Fanny Stollar | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
3-2 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
3-4 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Fanny Stollar | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0 | ||
2-0 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Fanny Stollar | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-2 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Fanny Stollar | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 5-2 | |
6-2 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck |
1 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-0 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Fanny Stollar | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Fanny Stollar | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
5-0 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
1-1 | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fanny Stollar vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck - head to head matches
12.08.20 | 1st round | Fanny Stollar | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Fanny Stollar form & Eliessa Vanlangendonck form
Fanny Stollar - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 0-3, - Fanny Stollar - retired | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-67, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-2, 3-0, Vivian Wolff - retired | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Campana | 7-63, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |