Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
24.02.02, 22 years
24.02.02, 22 years
Fabienne Gettwart vs. Eleanor Baglow - head to head matches
03.04.22 | q 1 | Fabienne Gettwart | Eleanor Baglow | 2-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Fabienne Gettwart form & Eleanor Baglow form
Fabienne Gettwart - last matches
Eleanor Baglow - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Luise Reisel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 3-0, Doga Turkmen - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 0-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-75, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Rozalia Gruszczynska | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Koprowska | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Denise Valente | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Iva Sepa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Varvara Altukhova | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nutsa Tsintsadze | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Maja Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Avrora Volkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |