Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
31.07.02, 21 years
31.07.02, 21 years
Evialina Laskevich vs. Aleksandra Melnikova - head to head matches
28.02.22 | q 2 | Evialina Laskevich | Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Evialina Laskevich form & Aleksandra Melnikova form
Evialina Laskevich - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mingge Xu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 4-6, 2-5, - Evialina Laskevich - retired | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Mara Guth | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Aleksandra Melnikova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.12.22 q 1 | vs. Liisa Varul | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Sanjana Sirimalla | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Sandy Sharaf | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Salma Hussein | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.08.22 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Mahrukh Kokni | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.22 qual. | vs. Greta Murzsa | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Hana El Deeb | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 7-64, 0-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Nathalie Mokhtar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 1-4, - Aleksandra Melnikova - retired | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Darya Shauha | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.22 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 2-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Isabella Lynch | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.21 q 1 | vs. Rachel Zipfel | 0-5, - Aleksandra Melnikova - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.21 q 2 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |