Russia
12.01.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
25.04.99, 25 years
884 25
28907 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eva Garkusha vs. Polina Bakhmutkina - head to head matches
Eva Garkusha form & Polina Bakhmutkina form
Eva Garkusha - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-71, 2-6 | | match details |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Sharm - Hard |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W100 Dubai - Hard |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Polina Bakhmutkina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Vargova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W40 Saint - Clay |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lourdes Gonzalez Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Perigueux - Clay |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-72, 6-74 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-2, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 3-6, 7-5, 7-614 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Polina Pavlova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sude Ince | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |