Argentina
10.04.06, 17 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
JAR
16.08.07, 16 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa - head to head matches
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos form & Wozuko Mdlulwa form
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 7-65 | | match details |
W15 Norges - Hard |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Platja - Clay |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Paun | 3-6, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Alicia Martial | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Garcia Astudillo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Tucuman - Clay |
01.03.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
27.02.23 qual. | vs. Isidora Cereso | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Escobedo Quaglio | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Tucuman - Clay |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Francesca Falleni | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Buenos - Clay |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Buenos - Clay |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Martina Belen Roldan Santander | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 7-60, 7-66 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Mar - Clay |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Carla Markus | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Tucuman - Clay |
12.10.22 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Eldorado - Clay |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 0-6, 6-1, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Eldorado - Clay |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Luciana Moyano | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Wozuko Mdlulwa - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Dvorackova | 6-75, 6-1, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Fort - Hard |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Vacaria - Clay |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Mogi - Clay |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Cordoba - Clay |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Serena Pereyra Giubbani | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Mina Hodzic | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriela De Araujo Sandrini | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Pari Singh | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Natsuko Saegusa | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Platja - Clay |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Puvill | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Gabriella Price | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Akua Akoma Ej Hansen | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Kowalczyk | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Kristen Seabury | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Petit - Hard |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Fort - Hard |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.12.22 q 1 | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Santo - Hard |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Tiffany William | 1-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Santo - Hard |
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Greta Schieroni | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |