Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
30.11.03, 20 years
30.11.03, 20 years
Eszter Meri vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila - head to head matches
27.06.21 | q 1 | Eszter Meri | Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Prokuplje | Clay |
Eszter Meri form & Andreea Alexandra Lila form
Eszter Meri - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 7-63, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-3, 5-7, 0-2, - Eszter Meri - retired | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-0, 5-7, 10-5 | match details |
Andreea Alexandra Lila - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.22 qual. | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Helene Kereselidze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.21 q 1 | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-71, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Adele Burato | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details |