MATCH
13.04.21 | qual. | Emma Lene | Andreea Alexandra Lila | 7-5, 6-1 | W15 Cairo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Emma Lene | Andreea Alexandra Lila | |
1st SERVE % | 40/63 (63%) | 43/68 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/40 (68%) | 21/43 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/23 (48%) | 11/25 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/68 (53%) | 25/63 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/131 (56%) | 57/131 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
30.11.03, 20 years
30.11.03, 20 years
Emma Lene vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila - head to head matches
13.04.21 | qual. | Emma Lene | Andreea Alexandra Lila | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Emma Lene form & Andreea Alexandra Lila form
Emma Lene - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, Franziska Sziedat - retired | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandy Mina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Moutama | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valery Gynina | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Love-Star Alexis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Andreea Alexandra Lila - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.22 qual. | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Helene Kereselidze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.21 q 1 | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-71, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Adele Burato | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details |