INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emina Bektas vs. Anhzelika Isaeva - head to head matches
03.03.20 | q 1 | Emina Bektas | Anhzelika Isaeva | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | match details | W25 Las | Hard |
Emina Bektas form & Anhzelika Isaeva form
Emina Bektas - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Taylor Townsend | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-5, - Emina Bektas - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katrina Scott | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-72, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Yue Yuan | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-75, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Riera | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 5-7, 7-610, 5-7 | match details | |
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 2-3, - Emina Bektas - retired | match details |
Anhzelika Isaeva - last matches
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 0-6, 0-2, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 1-3, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ust - Hard | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 3-3, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 3-6, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.22 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
27.02.22 fin | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-4, Greetje Minnen - retired | match details | |
26.02.22 1/2 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.22 1/4 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.22 qual. | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details |