Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
13.09.02, 21 years
13.09.02, 21 years
Emily Fanning vs. Cyan Sun - head to head matches
21.10.19 | q 1 | Emily Fanning | Cyan Sun | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W60 Bendigo | Hard |
Emily Fanning form & Cyan Sun form
Emily Fanning - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 1-6, 2-5 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 7-5, 6-74, 10-7 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 6-0, 10-4 | match details | |
28.06.20 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 3-5 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Utaka Kishigami | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Cyan Sun - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 2 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - retired | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Port - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |