W75 Croissy - I. hard |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa/Mariya Kostyuk | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W100 Valencia - Clay |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W60 Nantes - I. hard |
04.11.23 fin | vs. Ali Collins/Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
02.11.23 1/2 | vs. Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
01.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova/Ekaterina Reyngold | Ekaterina Maklakova/Ekaterina Reyngold/Ipek Oz - walk over | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina/Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 7-60, 6-10 | | match details |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kathleen Kanev/Aneta Laboutkova | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson/Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
W80 Le - Hard |
14.09.23 1/2 | vs. Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.09.23 1/4 | vs. Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson | 6-4, 7-68 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef/Alice Robbe | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Timea Babos/Anna Bondar | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Sara Errani | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Anapoima - Clay |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Boca - Clay |
10.03.23 1/2 | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo/Makenna Jones | 4-6, 6-0, 5-10 | | match details |
09.03.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva/Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet/Xiaodi You | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Monterrey - Hard |
01.03.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc/Eri Hozumi | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet |
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Freya Christie/Ali Collins | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka/Natalija Stevanovic | 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 | | match details |
W25 Bath - I. hard |
11.02.23 fin | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
10.02.23 1/2 | vs. Dominika Salkova/Tereza Smitkova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
09.02.23 1/4 | vs. Deborah Chiesa/Lisa Pigato | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Orla Cooper/Freya Davies | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | | match details |
W40 Porto - I. hard |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe/Tara Wurth | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
W100+H Dubai - Hard |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva/Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W80+H Valencia - Clay |
23.11.22 1/4 | vs. Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | | match details |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay |
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott/Marine Partaud | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |