Lithuania
10.12.04, 19 years
10.12.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Emilija Tverijonaite vs. Jasmine Conway - head to head matches
06.06.21 | q 1 | Emilija Tverijonaite | Jasmine Conway | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W15 Vilnius | I. hard |
Emilija Tverijonaite form & Jasmine Conway form
Emilija Tverijonaite - last matches
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alanis Hamilton | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 1/2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | Aurora Zantedeschi - walk over | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Eszter Meri | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Yujiao Che | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Zuzanna Kubacha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Jasmine Conway - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Danisova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Viola Turini | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Johnson | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Bakhaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Given Roach | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 5-7, 7-62, 13-15 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Destinee Martins | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 6-1, 3-0, Mihaela Djakovic - retired | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Pozarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 7-63, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Ireni Lucia | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Darya Shauha | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details |