INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emeline Dartron vs. Yasmine Mansouri - head to head matches
31.05.23 | 1st round | Emeline Dartron | Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | W25 La | Hard |
Emeline Dartron form & Yasmine Mansouri form
Emeline Dartron - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 0-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Valery Gynina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 7-64, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 6-0, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-65, 6-3 | match details |
Yasmine Mansouri - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Julie Armingol | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pehal Kharadkar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |