Italy
21.08.98, 25 years
21.08.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Martina Zerulo vs. Emeline Dartron - head to head matches
29.02.16 | qual. | Emeline Dartron | Martina Zerulo | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Martina Zerulo form & Emeline Dartron form
Martina Zerulo - last matches
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
16.10.21 1/2 | vs. Annabelle Xu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Meera Jesudason | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Brooke Killingsworth | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Macey Miller | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Melisa Morales | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Kendal Woodard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 7-64, 3-0, Aleksandra Stankovic - retired | match details | |
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Lidia Mugelli | 4-6, 2-3, - Martina Zerulo - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Nikola Okopniak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Sofiya Kuzina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Daria Walczak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Ema Lazic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Cecilia Pattacini | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Alice Balducci | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Emeline Dartron - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 0-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Valery Gynina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 7-64, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 6-0, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-65, 6-3 | match details |