MATCH
19.06.19 | 1st round | Elizabeth Halbauer | Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 3-0, - retired | W25+H Montpellier | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Elizabeth Halbauer | Agustina Chlpac | |
1st SERVE % | 25/34 (74%) | 23/29 (79%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/25 (72%) | 5/23 (22%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/9 (33%) | 3/6 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/29 (72%) | 13/34 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 42/63 (67%) | 21/63 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 |
3 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elizabeth Halbauer vs. Agustina Chlpac - head to head matches
19.06.19 | 1st round | Elizabeth Halbauer | Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 3-0, Agustina Chlpac - retired | match details | W25+H Montpellier | Clay |
24.04.18 | 1st round | Elizabeth Halbauer | Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Elizabeth Halbauer form & Agustina Chlpac form
Elizabeth Halbauer - last matches
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.05.22 1/2 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sarasota - Clay | ||||
15.05.22 fin | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.05.22 1/2 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.22 1/4 | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-5, Sophie Chang - retired | match details | |
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Caroline Lampl | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 0-2, - Elizabeth Halbauer - retired | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Katrina Scott | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Timea Babos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-66, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
02.04.22 q 1 | vs. Heather Watson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Agustina Chlpac - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 5-7, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 1-4, - Agustina Chlpac - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Thiemke | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Fredrika Runstrom | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 7-5, 6-74, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |