Finland
28.03.02, 22 years
28.03.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
30.01.06, 18 years
30.01.06, 18 years
Ella Haavisto vs. Duru Soke - head to head matches
29.01.23 | q 1 | Ella Haavisto | Duru Soke | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | W25 Antalya | Clay |
Ella Haavisto form & Duru Soke form
Ella Haavisto - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Toma | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Conde | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/2 | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-72, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Jagare | 2-6, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Julita Saner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Golovina | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Agureeva | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-710, 7-65, 10-6 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Justyna Jodlowska | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-2, 5-7, 2-10 | match details |