Russia
19.10.03, 20 years
19.10.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
St.Kitts Nevis
10.02.03, 21 years
10.02.03, 21 years
Elizaveta Shebekina vs. Vanessa Hull - head to head matches
29.05.23 | q 2 | Elizaveta Shebekina | Vanessa Hull | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Elizaveta Shebekina form & Vanessa Hull form
Elizaveta Shebekina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aiya Myrzakulova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lya Fernandez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Karina Jumazhanova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 5-7, 6-4, 2-2, Alyssa Reguer - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Vanessa Hull | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |