Russia
19.10.03, 20 years
19.10.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Elizaveta Shebekina vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng - head to head matches
06.02.23 | q 2 | Elizaveta Shebekina | Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Elizaveta Shebekina form & Man Ying Maggie Ng form
Elizaveta Shebekina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aiya Myrzakulova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lya Fernandez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Karina Jumazhanova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 5-7, 6-4, 2-2, Alyssa Reguer - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Vanessa Hull | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Man Ying Maggie Ng - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yifan Sun | 3-0, Yifan Sun - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Shanelle Iaconi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-0, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Subasic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Feier Hu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Jiaying He | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Minori Ishida | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nanaha Ozawa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Yafan Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Xiaoyan Xue | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 2-6, - Man Ying Maggie Ng - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |