Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
06.05.02, 21 years
06.05.02, 21 years
Polina Golubovskaya vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva - head to head matches
28.08.18 | 1st round | Elizaveta Dementyeva | Polina Golubovskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Polina Golubovskaya form & Elizaveta Dementyeva form
Polina Golubovskaya - last matches
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-2, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Bichurina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Karin Kennel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 5-7, 6-0, 6-710 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 0-5, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 0-6, 1-3, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Elizaveta Dementyeva - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 1 | vs. Mercan Saygi | Mercan Saygi - walk over | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-3, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 5-7, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Davydova | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Sorokolet | 6-714, 1-6 | match details |