MATCH
26.01.22 | 1st round | Elizabeth Mandlik | Maria Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-4 | W25 Florianopolis | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Elizabeth Mandlik | Maria Bondarenko | |
1st SERVE % | 38/63 (60%) | 31/64 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/38 (58%) | 18/31 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/25 (52%) | 9/33 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 3/12 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/64 (58%) | 28/63 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/127 (57%) | 55/127 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Maria Bondarenko | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Maria Bondarenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Maria Bondarenko | |
0-0, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Maria Bondarenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Maria Bondarenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Maria Bondarenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Maria Bondarenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-3 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Maria Bondarenko | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 | Maria Bondarenko | |
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elizabeth Mandlik vs. Maria Bondarenko - head to head matches
26.01.22 | 1st round | Elizabeth Mandlik | Maria Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W25 Florianopolis | Hard |
21.01.22 | 1/4 | Elizabeth Mandlik | Maria Bondarenko | 4-2, Maria Bondarenko - retired | match details | W25 Florianopolis | Hard |
Elizabeth Mandlik form & Maria Bondarenko form
Elizabeth Mandlik - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Diane Parry | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucciana Perez Alarcon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | Fernanda Contreras Gomez - walk over | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ann Li | 5-7, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lin Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-74, 6-1, 6-70 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 qual. | vs. Na-Lae Han | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Maria Bondarenko - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sara Dols | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jordina Font | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 4-6, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 1-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-75, 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 fin | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/2 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |