MATCH
06.11.19 | 1st round | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Fernanda Labrana | 6-2, 7-5 | W60 Colina | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Fernanda Labrana | |
1st SERVE % | 35/60 (58%) | 31/63 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/35 (80%) | 19/31 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/25 (48%) | 12/32 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/63 (51%) | 20/60 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/123 (59%) | 51/123 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-1 | |
5-1 | Fernanda Labrana | |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-3 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0 | ||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-5 | |
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elisabetta Cocciaretto vs. Fernanda Labrana - head to head matches
06.11.19 | 1st round | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Fernanda Labrana | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | W60 Colina | Clay |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto form & Fernanda Labrana form
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-65, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Naomi Osaka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 fin | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/2 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-0, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details |
Fernanda Labrana - last matches
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Vanesa Suarez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Martina Okalova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Luisa Oliveira | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 3-0, Ana Candiotto - retired | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Patricia Cano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Carla Markus | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |