MATCH
01.11.18 | 2nd round | Elina Vikhryanova | Anette Munozova | 7-5, 7-65 | Stockholm | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Elina Vikhryanova | Anette Munozova | |
1st SERVE % | 45/84 (54%) | 44/85 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/45 (53%) | 23/44 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/39 (49%) | 17/41 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 6/14 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/85 (53%) | 41/84 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/169 (52%) | 81/169 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 8 |
ACES | 1 | 10 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Elina Vikhryanova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Elina Vikhryanova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Elina Vikhryanova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Elina Vikhryanova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elina Vikhryanova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elina Vikhryanova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Elina Vikhryanova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elina Vikhryanova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Elina Vikhryanova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Elina Vikhryanova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elina Vikhryanova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elina Vikhryanova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Elina Vikhryanova | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
Russia
10.12.96, 27 years
10.12.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Elina Vikhryanova vs. Anette Munozova - head to head matches
01.11.18 | 2nd round | Elina Vikhryanova | Anette Munozova | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | Stockholm | I. hard |
04.08.18 | q 1 | Elina Vikhryanova | Anette Munozova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Warsaw | Clay |
Elina Vikhryanova form & Anette Munozova form
Elina Vikhryanova - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Lou Adler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.11.18 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Christina Shakovets | 6-1, 3-0, Christina Shakovets - retired | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anette Munozova | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Natasha Piludu | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ureke | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Silvia Njiric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Kuzminas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Shleptsova | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Camille Cheli | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Gurianova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anette Munozova - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ruya Mavi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Hala Khaled | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariella Minetti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-62, 3-6, 6-71 | match details |