MATCH
11.08.20 | 1st round | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Sophia Intert | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 0-0 | ||
5-2 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
1-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
5-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-7 |
1 | ||
2-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
4-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 0-0 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
2-4 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-4 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
23.06.98, 25 years
23.06.98, 25 years
Eliessa Vanlangendonck vs. Sophia Intert - head to head matches
11.08.20 | 1st round | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Sophia Intert | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck form & Sophia Intert form
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Sophia Intert - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 1-1, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-2, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-4, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-1, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Emily Morton | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-64, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Schwarcova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Silvia Saccani | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |