MATCH
18.08.20 | 1st round | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Basak Eraydin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 15-30 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 15-30 | ||
1-1 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-5 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Basak Eraydin | |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-4 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eliessa Vanlangendonck vs. Basak Eraydin - head to head matches
18.08.20 | 1st round | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Basak Eraydin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
10.02.17 | 1/4 | Basak Eraydin | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck form & Basak Eraydin form
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Basak Eraydin - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gresi Bajri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joelle Steur | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marina Lubsheva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | - Basak Eraydin - walk over | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.04.23 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |