Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
19.03.00, 24 years
19.03.00, 24 years
Eleonora Alvisi vs. Molly Helgesson - head to head matches
23.04.18 | qual. | Eleonora Alvisi | Molly Helgesson | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Eleonora Alvisi form & Molly Helgesson form
Eleonora Alvisi - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lygia Christodoulou | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Greta Petrillo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Ester Ivaldo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Molly Helgesson - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Berrak Kocak | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 3-6, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Florentine Dekkers | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, Chahd Berriri - retired | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lou Anne Guerbert | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
05.10.21 qual. | vs. Alexia Rodriguez | Alexia Rodriguez - walk over | match details | |
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-2, 6-78, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 7-63, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Emilia Roslund | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
11.05.18 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |