Greece
09.08.98, 25 years
714 52
31732 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
18.01.94, 30 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eleni Christofi vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova - head to head matches
Eleni Christofi form & Lyuboslava Peruhova form
Eleni Christofi - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Santa - Clay |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Nahia Echaide Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Terrassa - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
Lyuboslava Peruhova - last matches
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Stella Simeonova | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Luna Meers | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Marina Magai | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Iana Snezhkina | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.11.19 q 2 | vs. Koral Koldobski | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Solarino - Carpet |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Chiara Gerbino | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Solarino - Carpet |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Martina Forcisi | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Erman | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Sozopol - Hard |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Jovana Gvozdenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Kristin Yordanova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Varna - Clay |
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.09.18 q 2 | vs. Nikol Docheva | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lynelle En Tong Lim | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Bucharest - Clay |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Lucia Duca | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |