Greece
09.08.98, 25 years
694 53
31732 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
04.08.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eleni Christofi vs. Anamarija Stevanovic - head to head matches
Eleni Christofi form & Anamarija Stevanovic form
Eleni Christofi - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 7-62, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | | match details |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 7-60, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Skopje - Clay |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Anamarija Stevanovic - last matches
Prokuplje - Clay |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jelena Marjanovic | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Teodora Ristic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Kaposvar - Clay |
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Balatonboglar - Clay |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Tucepi - Clay |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ema Mulalic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Cordenons - Clay |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Serena Gugnali | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Brno - Clay |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Balatonboglar - Clay |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Greta Arn | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Arad - Clay |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Targu Jiu - Clay |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Shahar Biran | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Targu Jiu - Clay |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Andjela Reljic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 6-77, 3-6 | | match details |
Targu Jiu - Clay |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Savu | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Jana Tanevska | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
Baja - Clay |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Bojana Markovic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Maribor - Clay |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lara Prosenjak | 7-68, 5-7, 6-3 | | match details |
Banja Luka - Clay |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 0-6, 6-3, 6-72 | | match details |
Gyor - Clay |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tucepi - Clay |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Trnava - I. hard |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Regina Husak | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Bol - Clay |
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Paulina Milosavljevic | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Bol - Clay |
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |