MATCH
30.07.20 | 1st round | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Natalia Siedliska | 6-3, 7-66 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
1-1 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0 | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
(1) | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 6-5, 7-6 | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | (2) | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 6-5, 7-6 | ||
(3) | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 6-5, 7-6 | ||
(4) | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 6-5, 7-6 | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | (5) | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 6-5, 7-6 | ||
(6) | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 6-5, 7-6 | ||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | (7) | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 6-5, 7-6 | ||
7-66 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elena-Teodora Cadar vs. Natalia Siedliska - head to head matches
24.03.21 | 1st round | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Natalia Siedliska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
30.07.20 | 1st round | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Natalia Siedliska | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Elena-Teodora Cadar form & Natalia Siedliska form
Elena-Teodora Cadar - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Aely Arai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Khruleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | Lara Salden - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-74, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Natalia Siedliska - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | - Natalia Siedliska - walk over | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-3, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-1, Maria Mateas - retired | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Rebeka Margareta Mertena | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 7-5, 2-1, Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu - retired | match details |