MATCH
09.10.20 | 1/4 | Elena Malygina | Yasmine Mansouri | 6-71, 6-1, 6-4 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Elena Malygina | Yasmine Mansouri | |
1st SERVE % | 61/89 (69%) | 47/80 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 42/61 (69%) | 32/47 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/28 (36%) | 11/33 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 3/11 (27%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/80 (46%) | 37/89 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 89/169 (53%) | 80/169 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Elena Malygina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Yasmine Mansouri | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elena Malygina | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Yasmine Mansouri | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elena Malygina | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Yasmine Mansouri | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elena Malygina | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Yasmine Mansouri | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elena Malygina | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Yasmine Mansouri | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elena Malygina | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Yasmine Mansouri | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Elena Malygina | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 1-3, 1-4, 1-5, 1-6 | ||
6-71 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Yasmine Mansouri | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Elena Malygina | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Yasmine Mansouri | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Elena Malygina | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Yasmine Mansouri | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elena Malygina | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-1 | Yasmine Mansouri | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
Elena Malygina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Yasmine Mansouri | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elena Malygina | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Yasmine Mansouri | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elena Malygina | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Yasmine Mansouri | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elena Malygina vs. Yasmine Mansouri - head to head matches
25.05.21 | qual. | Elena Malygina | Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Liepaja | Clay |
09.10.20 | 1/4 | Elena Malygina | Yasmine Mansouri | 6-71, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Elena Malygina form & Yasmine Mansouri form
Elena Malygina - last matches
W50 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Satima Toregen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 7-64, 2-0, Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 4-1, Katarina Stresnakova - retired | match details |
Yasmine Mansouri - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Julie Armingol | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pehal Kharadkar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |