Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Nigeria
01.05.03, 20 years
01.05.03, 20 years
Ela Nala Milic vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre - head to head matches
12.04.21 | q 2 | Ela Nala Milic | Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Ela Nala Milic form & Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre form
Ela Nala Milic - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 7-64, 6-74, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 3rd round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.23 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
10.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
21.01.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | match details |
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, Lauren Proctor - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.22 2nd round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.22 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 1-6, - Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.04.21 q 2 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 1-0, Tamara Curovic - retired | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Osariemen Airhunmwunde | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |