MATCH
10.03.20 | qual. | Ekaterina Reyngold | Kira Pavlova | 5-0, - retired | W15 Kazan | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Ekaterina Reyngold | Kira Pavlova | |
1st SERVE % | 10/14 (71%) | 14/26 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 10/10 (100%) | 7/14 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 2/4 (50%) | 4/12 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 15/26 (58%) | 2/14 (14%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 27/40 (68%) | 13/40 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Reyngold vs. Kira Pavlova - head to head matches
10.03.20 | qual. | Ekaterina Reyngold | Kira Pavlova | 5-0, Kira Pavlova - retired | match details | W15 Kazan | I. hard |
Ekaterina Reyngold form & Kira Pavlova form
Ekaterina Reyngold - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 7-610, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lonja Engemise | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-64, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cayetana Gay | 0-3, - Ekaterina Reyngold - retired | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-65, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Kira Pavlova - last matches
W50 Lopota - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Ketevan Jeladze | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Kira Pavlova - retired | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 3-6, 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 4-0, Yasmin Ezzat - retired | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details |