MATCH
06.07.21 | qual. | Ekaterina Reyngold | Fernanda Labrana | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Prokuplje | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ekaterina Reyngold | Fernanda Labrana | |
1st SERVE % | 34/47 (72%) | 41/58 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/34 (68%) | 17/41 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 9/17 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/58 (55%) | 17/47 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/105 (59%) | 43/105 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Fernanda Labrana | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Reyngold vs. Fernanda Labrana - head to head matches
06.07.21 | qual. | Ekaterina Reyngold | Fernanda Labrana | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Prokuplje | Clay |
Ekaterina Reyngold form & Fernanda Labrana form
Ekaterina Reyngold - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 7-610, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lonja Engemise | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-64, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cayetana Gay | 0-3, - Ekaterina Reyngold - retired | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-65, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Fernanda Labrana - last matches
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Vanesa Suarez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Martina Okalova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Luisa Oliveira | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 3-0, Ana Candiotto - retired | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Patricia Cano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Carla Markus | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |