Russia
06.05.02, 21 years
06.05.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Elizaveta Dementyeva vs. Ekaterina Kazionova - head to head matches
20.08.18 | 1st round | Ekaterina Kazionova | Elizaveta Dementyeva | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Elizaveta Dementyeva form & Ekaterina Kazionova form
Elizaveta Dementyeva - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 1 | vs. Mercan Saygi | Mercan Saygi - walk over | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-3, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 5-7, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Davydova | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Sorokolet | 6-714, 1-6 | match details |
Ekaterina Kazionova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Richa Dadasaheb Chougule | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Farhat Aleen Qamar | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 2-6, 7-64, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Bronte Murgett | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marelie Raath | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |