Turkey
30.01.06, 18 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
12.11.03, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Duru Soke vs. Hanna Vinahradava - head to head matches
Duru Soke form & Hanna Vinahradava form
Duru Soke - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nisa Bulut | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 1-4, - Duru Soke - retired | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yoana Radulova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Beyza Sivrican | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sehrazat Dagci | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Petja Drame | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Erbakan | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.03.22 q 2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Elif Kara | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Hanna Vinahradava - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Luise Reisel | 0-6, 0-4, - Hanna Vinahradava - retired | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Romane Longueville | 4-6, 6-71 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Stella Beldiman | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | | match details |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anne Elisa Zorn | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Bossi | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Clara Schoen | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Ceuta - Hard |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Leiria - Hard |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Sleptsova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Natali Jaiani | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, Ayline Esina Samardzic - retired | | match details |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriia Krokhotina | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Helena Narmont | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 La - Hard |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 7-62, 2-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Darya Shauha | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Liana Dvalishvili | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Singapore - Hard |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Snehal Mane | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Jakarta - Hard |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |