Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
24.06.00, 23 years
24.06.00, 23 years
Naima Karamoko vs. Doroteja Joksovic - head to head matches
11.11.18 | q 1 | Doroteja Joksovic | Naima Karamoko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Naima Karamoko form & Doroteja Joksovic form
Naima Karamoko - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-74, 9-11 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 3-0, Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Louise Kerstin Marie Ternstrom | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Helena Stevic | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 5-2, Ayla Aksu - retired | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Doroteja Joksovic - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Annika Barth | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laure Line Monnoyer | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 0-3, - Doroteja Joksovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Senka Deletic | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Naomi Broady | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |