MATCH
24.11.21 | 1st round | Dorka Drahota Szabo | Basak Eraydin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dorka Drahota Szabo | Basak Eraydin | |
1st SERVE % | 59/88 (67%) | 63/98 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 38/59 (64%) | 38/63 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/29 (41%) | 13/35 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 4/14 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 47/98 (48%) | 38/88 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 97/186 (52%) | 89/186 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-5 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dorka Drahota Szabo vs. Basak Eraydin - head to head matches
24.11.21 | 1st round | Dorka Drahota Szabo | Basak Eraydin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Dorka Drahota Szabo form & Basak Eraydin form
Dorka Drahota Szabo - last matches
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tiziana Rossini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 1-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Nele Niermann | 7-67, 6-0 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Mackellar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.22 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-5, - Dorka Drahota Szabo - retired | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
18.03.22 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Baylen Brown | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Himari Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.10.21 1/2 | vs. Sonay Kartal | - | match details | |
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details |
Basak Eraydin - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gresi Bajri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joelle Steur | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marina Lubsheva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | - Basak Eraydin - walk over | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.04.23 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |